Sports News

MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia Phillies (6-5)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Zack Wheeler*25121002020.400.400.6002
J.T. Realmuto11344113016181.324.361.5007
Didi Gregorius*114121300291121.317.333.4636
Matt Joyce*67021000200.286.500.4292
Jean Segura114131100032101.268.295.2682
Rhys Hoskins114281160251140.262.279.5486
Bryce Harper*1135791024990.257.422.4577
Alec Bohm114051020153112.250.295.3755
Andrew Knapp#38120012150.250.300.6251
Brad Miller*79120000140.222.300.2220
Adam Haseley*921241000040.190.190.2380
Andrew McCutchen10324501127101.156.308.3133
Roman Quinn#1017310000192.059.238.0590
Chase Anderson22000000010.000.000.0000
Zach Eflin23000000020.000.000.0000
Matt Moore*23000000020.000.000.0000
Aaron Nola34000000030.000.000.0000
Ronald Torreyes11000000010.000.000.0000
Total1134541831511038291078.241.308.377-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Connor Brogdon301.0005005.23000260.00
JoJo Romero*00-1001.00000100.00
José Alvarado*201.0006015.241102101.59
Héctor Neris01.0006025.14210351.69
Sam Coonrod00-4005.02111061.80
Zack Wheeler11.50022011.283314142.31
Aaron Nola01.00033015.2196613183.45
Zach Eflin00-22013.0115522103.46
Chase Anderson01.0002209.05442564.00
Brandon Kintzler00-3003.25321034.91
+ Archie Bradley01.0004003.04220136.00
Matt Moore*00-2208.113772497.56
David Hale00-2004.04442319.00
Spencer Howard00-1001.02110119.00
Vince Velasquez00-1001.104404427.00
Total65.5451111393.18443411235963.95

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.