Sports News

Auto Racing
Results | Standings | Schedule | Stats | Drivers | Series:

Xfinity Results and Schedule


Past Results
Date Race Winner Results
Nov. 16 Ford EcoBoost 300
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway
Tyler ReddickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Tyler ReddickQualifying | Final Results
Nov. 9 Desert Diamond Casino West Valley 200
Track: ISM Raceway
Justin AllgaierQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Justin AllgaierQualifying | Final Results
Nov. 2 O'Reilly Auto Parts 300
Track: Texas Motor Speedway
Christopher BellQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Christopher BellQualifying | Final Results
Oct. 19 Kansas Lottery 300
Track: Kansas Speedway
Brandon JonesQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brandon JonesQualifying | Final Results
Oct. 5 Use Your Melon Drive Sober 200
Track: Dover International Speedway
Cole CusterQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Cole CusterQualifying | Final Results
Sep. 28 Drive for the Cure 200
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway Road Course
AJ AllmendingerQualifying
Final Results
Winner: AJ AllmendingerQualifying | Final Results
Sep. 20 Go Bowling 250
Track: Richmond Raceway
Christopher BellQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Christopher BellQualifying | Final Results
Sep. 14 Rhino Pro Truck Outfitters 300
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Tyler ReddickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Tyler ReddickQualifying | Final Results
Sep. 7 Indiana 250
Track: Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results
Aug. 31 Sport Clips Haircuts VFW 200
Track: Darlington Raceway
Cole CusterQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Cole CusterQualifying | Final Results
Aug. 24 CTECH Manufacturing 180
Track: Road America
Christopher BellQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Christopher BellQualifying | Final Results
Aug. 16 Food City 300
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Tyler ReddickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Tyler ReddickQualifying | Final Results
Aug. 10 B&L Transport 170 at Mid-Ohio
Track: Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course
Austin CindricQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Austin CindricQualifying | Final Results
Aug. 3 Zippo 200 at The Glen
Track: Watkins Glen International
Austin CindricQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Austin CindricQualifying | Final Results
Jul. 27 U.S. Cellular 250
Track: Iowa Speedway
Chase BriscoeQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase BriscoeQualifying | Final Results
Jul. 20 ROXOR 200
Track: New Hampshire Motor Speedway
Christopher BellQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Christopher BellQualifying | Final Results
Jul. 12 Alsco 300 at Kentucky
Track: Kentucky Speedway
Cole CusterQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Cole CusterQualifying | Final Results
Jul. 5 Circle K Firecracker 250
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Ross ChastainQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Ross ChastainQualifying | Final Results
Jun. 29 Camping World 300
Track: Chicagoland Speedway
Cole CusterQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Cole CusterQualifying | Final Results
Jun. 16 CircuitCity.com 250
Track: Iowa Speedway
Christopher BellQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Christopher BellQualifying | Final Results
Jun. 8 LTi Printing 250
Track: Michigan International Speedway
Tyler ReddickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Tyler ReddickQualifying | Final Results
Jun. 1 Pocono Green 250
Track: Pocono Raceway
Cole CusterQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Cole CusterQualifying | Final Results
May 25 Alsco 300 at Charlotte
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Tyler ReddickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Tyler ReddickQualifying | Final Results
May 4 Allied Steel Buildings 200
Track: Dover International Speedway
Christopher BellQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Christopher BellQualifying | Final Results
Apr. 27 MoneyLion 300
Track: Talladega Superspeedway
Tyler ReddickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Tyler ReddickQualifying | Final Results
Apr. 12 ToyotaCare 250
Track: Richmond Raceway
Cole CusterQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Cole CusterQualifying | Final Results
Apr. 6 Alsco 300 at Bristol
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Christopher BellQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Christopher BellQualifying | Final Results
Mar. 30 My Bariatric Solutions 300
Track: Texas Motor Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results
Mar. 16 Production Alliance Group 300
Track: Auto Club Speedway
Cole CusterQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Cole CusterQualifying | Final Results
Mar. 9 iK9 Service Dog 200
Track: ISM Raceway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results
Mar. 2 Boyd Gaming 300
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results
Feb. 23 Rinnai 250
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway
Christopher BellQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Christopher BellQualifying | Final Results
Feb. 16 NASCAR Racing Experience 300
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Michael AnnettQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Michael AnnettQualifying | Final Results

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.