Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Bulls (18-30)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach LaVine4816424219442232701493832341876723155-67
Lauri Markkanen46139523355012314910129429870392277-76
Wendell Carter Jr.371109166309951296283664430336225
Otto Porter Jr.922635841520164031149377
Coby White48115519652160818324316410636371-157
Tomas Satoransky4813661753968092501471762546469434
Thaddeus Young47107017340731515015121581551566-69
Kris Dunn481217144330405429110176162971663-18
Chandler Hutchison2133846993352922691620520-65
Denzel Valentine2629554131553080452616515-25
Daniel Gafford324116799193600771494215-52
Luke Kornet2837148124131820775223722910
Ryan Arcidiacono446435815019263691726518223-41
Cristiano Felicio811610143300294315-27
Shaquille Harrison28202276918264153627125834
Max Strus262311011000015
Adam Mokoka3907000420000-3
Team Totals 48 - 1855 4237 778 1013 583 1686 2043 1093 482 203 730 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach LaVine 48 34.2 .446 .826 .389 0.7 4.9 3.9 1.40 0.48 3.23 2.2 25.3
Lauri Markkanen 46 30.3 .424 .826 .344 1.2 6.5 1.5 0.85 0.48 1.67 2.0 15.0
Wendell Carter Jr. 37 30.0 .537 .736 .214 3.5 9.9 1.2 0.81 0.89 1.68 3.8 11.7
Otto Porter Jr. 9 25.1 .417 .750 .400 0.9 3.4 1.6 1.00 0.33 0.78 2.2 11.2
Coby White 48 24.1 .376 .741 .342 0.4 3.4 2.2 0.75 0.06 1.48 1.6 11.1
Tomas Satoransky 48 28.5 .442 .870 .340 1.0 3.7 5.3 1.33 0.13 1.96 2.0 10.0
Thaddeus Young 47 22.8 .425 .608 .331 1.4 4.6 1.7 1.17 0.32 1.40 1.8 9.1
Kris Dunn 48 25.4 .436 .741 .264 0.5 3.7 3.4 2.02 0.33 1.31 3.2 7.4
Chandler Hutchison 21 16.1 .465 .635 .409 0.3 3.3 0.8 0.95 0.24 0.95 1.5 6.4
Denzel Valentine 26 11.3 .412 1.000 .375 0.1 1.7 1.0 0.62 0.19 0.58 1.1 5.5
Daniel Gafford 32 12.8 .677 .528 - 1.2 2.4 0.4 0.28 1.31 0.47 1.9 4.8
Luke Kornet 28 13.3 .387 .722 .260 0.4 1.9 0.8 0.25 0.79 0.32 1.2 4.6
Ryan Arcidiacono 44 14.6 .387 .731 .396 0.3 1.6 1.5 0.41 0.05 0.52 1.7 3.9
Cristiano Felicio 8 14.5 .714 1.000 - 1.6 3.6 0.5 0.38 0.13 0.63 0.9 2.9
Shaquille Harrison 28 7.2 .391 .692 .267 0.3 1.3 1.0 0.43 0.18 0.29 0.8 2.7
Max Strus 2 3.0 .667 1.000 .000 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.5 2.5
Adam Mokoka 3 3.0 .000 - .000 0.7 0.7 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 48 - .438 .768 .346 10.0 42.6 22.8 10.04 4.23 14.4 21.4 105.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.