Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Oklahoma City Thunder (7-9)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander16541124240739629758710214843-66
Luguentz Dort164607215425333588581916519-27
George Hill143696112021252257294312212-16
Hamidou Diallo16324701313459517753017419-60
Al Horford9244419824165064223787
Darius Bazley1647065163202723781152371429-111
Mike Muscala1527651118121433894810569-39
Isaiah Roby132754890202882467197612-89
Theo Maledon1631837103511175739449027-93
Justin Jackson6811227810316136205-25
Kenrich Williams161952249810515411784626
Moses Brown5225771400101120-10
Aleksej Pokusevski14237187500947511871520-42
Josh Hall539316251865003-17
Darius Miller3141500151100112
Team Totals 16 - 630 1396 237 336 207 626 704 360 108 73 228 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 16 33.8 .517 .760 .387 0.7 5.4 6.4 0.88 0.50 2.69 2.2 21.9
Luguentz Dort 16 28.8 .468 .758 .398 0.7 3.6 1.2 1.00 0.31 1.19 2.6 12.8
George Hill 14 26.4 .508 .840 .386 0.6 2.1 3.1 0.86 0.14 0.86 0.9 11.8
Hamidou Diallo 16 20.3 .534 .576 .294 0.9 4.7 1.9 1.06 0.25 1.19 2.2 11.2
Al Horford 9 27.1 .418 .500 .320 0.6 7.1 2.4 0.33 0.78 0.89 1.6 11.1
Darius Bazley 16 29.4 .399 .741 .295 0.7 7.2 1.4 0.44 0.88 1.81 1.1 10.8
Mike Muscala 15 18.4 .432 .857 .371 0.5 3.2 0.7 0.33 0.40 0.60 1.7 9.8
Isaiah Roby 13 21.2 .533 .714 .333 1.8 5.2 1.5 0.54 0.46 0.92 2.7 9.5
Theo Maledon 16 19.9 .359 .455 .298 0.2 2.4 2.8 0.56 0.00 1.69 2.1 6.0
Justin Jackson 6 13.5 .444 .800 .188 0.3 2.2 1.0 0.33 0.00 0.83 0.8 5.8
Kenrich Williams 16 12.2 .449 .800 .333 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.50 0.25 0.38 1.4 3.6
Moses Brown 5 4.4 .714 .500 - 0.4 2.0 0.2 0.20 0.40 0.00 0.6 3.4
Aleksej Pokusevski 14 16.9 .240 - .191 0.4 3.6 1.3 0.50 1.07 1.43 1.0 3.2
Josh Hall 5 7.8 .188 .400 .125 0.2 1.2 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.60 1.2 1.8
Darius Miller 3 4.7 .200 - .200 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.00 0.00 0.33 0.7 1.0
Team Totals 16 - .451 .705 .331 7.5 44.0 22.5 6.75 4.56 13.3 19.0 106.5

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.