Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Calgary Flames (14-12-4)


2018-19 | 2019-20
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWMatthew Tkachuk30111425-2301028113.58
CSean Monahan3071623-126301729.72
LWJohnny Gaudreau3061622-1010300847.14
RWElias Lindholm3014721-4145047319.18
DMark Giordano3041014-320100755.33
CDerek Ryan30491374000468.70
CMikael Backlund303811020102614.92
DT.J. Brodie251910216000273.70
DRasmus Andersson30279-415000593.39
LWAndrew Mangiapane285493100013215.63
DNoah Hanifin30347-156100605.00
RWSam Bennett20325320000378.11
LWMilan Lucic28145-634001402.50
RWMichael Frolik28134-1318000313.23
DTravis Hamonic24134-717000362.78
RWAustin Czarnik821310100922.22
LWDillon Dube8213120001020.00
DMichael Stone15123-110000205.00
DOliver Kylington23022-18000200.00
RWTobias Rieder21202-80010287.14
CAlan Quine9101-14000128.33
DBrandon Davidson3000-3000080.00
CMark Jankowski27000-136000150.00
LWZac Rinaldo3000-2400030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
David Rittich2414472.7013742265760.914
Cam Talbot73713.231502020187.893

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.