Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (25-37-10)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin66273562-116572424910.84
CAndreas Athanasiou66261844-82030318813.83
LWTyler Bertuzzi6316183453010210714.95
LWThomas Vanek61142034-13264019814.29
RWAnthony Mantha57171633-132830015810.76
CFrans Nielsen6792433-9120041157.83
DMike Green4352126-128000925.43
CLuke Glendening7291221215011939.68
DNiklas Kronwall6931821-338100704.29
RWJustin Abdelkader7161319-1438110956.32
DDanny DeKeyser4541317-537002517.84
RWMichael Rasmussen608917-7294007310.96
DDennis Cholowski527916-2016401719.86
DFilip Hronek3631316-930100555.45
LWDarren Helm517815-918010917.69
DMadison Bowey40268-342001424.76
DTrevor Daley44268-312011474.26
LWChristoffer Ehn50268-24000365.56
LWJacob de la Rose59358-1416000545.56
DJonathan Ericsson50325-1135001476.38
LWMartin Frk25145-72100214.76
LWFilip Zadina9123-50100185.56
RWLuke Witkowski24022-214000110.00
CWade Megan11011-42000160.00
DJoe Hicketts8000-6000090.00
LWRyan Kuffner1000000000-
DBrian Lashoff1000000000-
DLibor Sulak6000-4600070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard4726373.0718205801351444.907
Jonathan Bernier3217013.2571757192940.902

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.