Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (7-20-3)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTyler Bertuzzi30101424-980006116.39
RWAnthony Mantha25121123-4184039213.04
CDylan Larkin3071118-719300977.22
RWAndreas Athanasiou2851015-316100677.46
DFilip Hronek285813-1313100618.20
CValtteri Filppula303912-24120102910.34
LWRobby Fabbri226511-15103013417.65
DMadison Bowey22178-1316000273.70
DDennis Cholowski27257-194101424.76
LWTaro Hirose23257-1160001612.50
LWDarren Helm29426525000429.52
RWLuke Glendening19415-720112913.79
DMike Green22145-1316000392.56
DDanny DeKeyser804404000120.00
DPatrik Nemeth24134-410001412.44
RWJustin Abdelkader1603314000150.00
DJoe Hicketts6022-5200060.00
LWFilip Zadina5022-1000090.00
CFrans Nielsen26011-74000370.00
RWBrendan Perlini17011-106000260.00
DAlex Biega13000-22000120.00
DTrevor Daley11000-46000100.00
RWChristoffer Ehn21000-10200080.00
DJonathan Ericsson7000-4000050.00
LWAdam Erne22000-1116000260.00
DDylan McIlrath14000-221000130.00
RWGivani Smith50000500050.00
RWEvgeny Svechnikov4000-1200070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Bernier1810053.345825056515.891
Jimmy Howard147153.9421114047415.887
Calvin Pickard1596.0001000635.829

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.