Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Edmonton Oilers (32-33-7)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CConnor McDavid68366910572091921416.82
LWLeon Draisaitl72434891652162520021.50
CRyan Nugent-Hopkins72233659-142461218812.23
DDarnell Nurse7282735-10771011734.62
RWAlex Chiasson63201333-22871010618.87
DOscar Klefbom5151722-4161021453.45
RWZack Kassian6912921-4860129412.77
LWJujhar Khaira5931518-1143010644.69
DAdam Larsson7231417-21380001022.94
LWMilan Lucic7051217-872200657.69
DKris Russell6231316218000585.17
DMatt Benning60510151231000816.17
RWTy Rattie454711-14001795.06
LWTobias Rieder5801111-78000770.00
CSam Gagner225510-7121014710.64
RWJesse Puljujarvi46459-1416000537.55
CKyle Brodziak64538-1331012687.35
CColby Cave43257-614001523.85
DCaleb Jones17156-96000214.76
RWJosh Currie14224200001414.29
DBrandon Manning39224-1525000336.06
DKevin Gravel35033-34000440.00
DAlexander Petrovic35022-1526000470.00
DAndrej Sekera1402234000170.00
RWKailer Yamamoto17112-62000137.69
DEvan Bouchard7101-521001010.00
DJason Garrison1710118100166.25
CJoseph Gambardella6000-1000010.00
LWBrad Malone13000-10000120.00
CCooper Marody6000-1000060.00
RWPatrick Russell60000200060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mikko Koskinen4625052.8522174741191305.909
Anthony Stolarz157503.364431142435.903

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.