Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Edmonton Oilers (32-21-7)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CLeon Draisaitl60346195-12141101018418.48
CConnor McDavid55305181-826110418016.67
LWRyan Nugent-Hopkins54153045-43160314010.71
DOscar Klefbom5952833-20222001513.31
RWZack Kassian52141630-1690018716.09
LWJames Neal50191029-2110120210717.76
DDarnell Nurse60521261460011433.50
RWAlex Chiasson5481220-438502879.20
DEthan Bear6051419-129101826.10
RWKailer Yamamoto19991811122003426.47
RWJosh Archibald519716-5100235416.67
CRiley Sheahan557613-560115812.07
LWSam Gagner345712-810100677.46
CGaetan Haas515510-160004810.42
LWJujhar Khaira53639-18320015910.17
LWJoakim Nygard3336908100397.69
DKris Russell49088-214000390.00
DMatt Benning35167915000303.33
DCaleb Jones33336-360002711.11
DAdam Larsson38145-627000492.04
LWMarkus Granlund32314-1140012313.04
RWPatrick Russell40044-710000530.00
LWTomas Jurco120221400070.00
DJoel Persson13022-12000170.00
LWTyler Benson50112000040.00
CColby Cave10101-24000520.00
DBrandon Manning9101-117000812.50
DWilliam Lagesson4000-2000050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith3318242.89161055188927.905
Mikko Koskinen3217892.85161125185957.911

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.