Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Edmonton Oilers (18-11-4)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CConnor McDavid3319365531880210717.76
LWLeon Draisaitl33193554-31040510019.00
RWZack Kassian3011102110430015221.15
LWJames Neal3314620-17810027618.42
DOscar Klefbom3321719-206100812.47
CRyan Nugent-Hopkins2761117-614402659.23
DDarnell Nurse3321315224000752.67
RWAlex Chiasson283710-218201427.14
DEthan Bear33459-120101419.76
RWSam Gagner15167-22000273.70
CGaetan Haas25246-200002010.00
LWJujhar Khaira31606-12120013716.22
DMatt Benning24055810000180.00
LWJoakim Nygard17235-14100267.69
LWMarkus Granlund28314-2140012114.29
DKris Russell32044210000260.00
RWPatrick Russell27044-26000320.00
LWTomas Jurco120221400070.00
DJoel Persson13022-12000170.00
CRiley Sheahan28112-100000273.70
RWJosh Archibald24101-116000244.17
CColby Cave5101-12000250.00
DCaleb Jones10011-3000050.00
DBrandon Manning9101-117000812.50
DAdam Larsson11000-717000120.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mikko Koskinen1910802.7211422149573.914
Mike Smith179152.887723144455.903

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.