Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

New Jersey Devils (14-26-6)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWJesper Bratt365202546201746.76
CPavel Zacha40101525-1383028012.50
CJack Hughes46101424-3141011218.26
RWYegor Sharangovich44111122-440129211.96
RWJanne Kuokkanen4161521-6141005012.00
DTy Smith4421921-518100682.94
LWMiles Wood4614721-62930210513.33
DP.K. Subban4451419-1626200995.05
DDamon Severson4631114-1225000744.05
DRyan Murray380111118000170.00
LWAndreas Johnsson464610010100596.78
CMichael McLeod427310-10270015213.46
RWNicholas Merkley21279-40000345.88
RWNathan Bastian31358119000397.69
LWMikhail Maltsev30527-54000519.80
DWill Butcher13156-20000234.35
LWJesper Boqvist18235-420012010.00
CNico Hischier11415-842002913.79
LWNolan Foote2112-10000250.00
DDmitry Kulikov38022-426000430.00
DMatt Tennyson1411232000137.69
RWMarian Studenic5101-24000616.67
RWTyce Thompson6011-3000030.00
DConnor Carrick3000-4000010.00
DJonas Siegenthaler13000-6400060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
MacKenzie Blackwood2716053.1091537183827.900
Scott Wedgewood147703.043632239385.899
Aaron Dell73194.141502022154.857
Eric Comrie1603.0010000333.909

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.