Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Ottawa Senators (10-14-2)


2021-22 | 2022-23

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWBrady Tkachuk26121830-84340311810.17
CTim Stuetzle26101727-8204016415.63
RWClaude Giroux26111223161016516.92
RWDrake Batherson2661521-1810400767.89
LWAlex DeBrincat2661521-68301906.67
DThomas Chabot216915-2204005111.76
DJake Sanderson261111214100472.13
CShane Pinto269211-523025117.65
RWMathieu Joseph25279312110287.14
LWTyler Motte2626824000523.85
CDerick Brassard184373100013611.11
DTravis Hamonic26325-226000486.25
DNick Holden21134-32000244.17
DArtem Zub14224-1100001513.33
DErik Brannstrom26033-112000260.00
CMark Kastelic23213-528001219.52
RWAustin Watson26123-527000224.55
CJosh Norris511202000812.50
DJacob Bernard-Docker60111700060.00
CDylan Gambrell910117000714.29
LWParker Kelly24011-418000160.00
DNikita Zaitsev11011-3600040.00
DJacob Larsson3000-1400020.00
DLassi Thomson2000-2400010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Anton Forsberg168323.255725045490.908
Cam Talbot136562.844704031335.907
Magnus Hellberg1602.0010000231.935

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.