Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Minnesota Wild (34-30-9)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWZach Parise71253257-52690421911.42
CEric Staal7220294903250619710.15
DRyan Suter73738452373121225.74
DJared Spurgeon7314274191840013910.07
LWJason Zucker72211839-22670519610.71
LWKevin Fiala74122335-16321011517.95
CMikko Koivu4882129-222200898.99
RWPontus Aberg56121325-12203019812.24
LWRyan Donato47101222-563011128.93
DMatt Dumba32121022-5216019312.90
LWJordan Greenway72111122-7240009611.46
LWMarcus Foligno7361218-251000787.69
DJonas Brodin7341317-13280121004.00
CEric Fehr637815-7280006111.48
RWLuke Kunin4051015-117000667.58
CJoel Eriksson Ek536713-5180021006.00
DBrad Hunt335712-12401578.77
CVictor Rask40268-48000434.65
RWJ.T. Brown48347022000476.38
DNick Seeler65246-653001653.08
DGreg Pateryn71055-937000900.00
DAnthony Bitetto32033-310000270.00
CMatt Hendricks22022-219000200.00
DMatt Bartkowski210120000250.00
CKyle Rau60110000060.00
RWMatt Read710102000812.50
DLouie Belpedio2000000000-
DNate Prosser1500012000100.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Devan Dubnyk6034412.6028246921491675.911
Alex Stalock199453.056634048447.893

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.